
Menu
755 State Highway 121 bypass, 100B, Lewisville, TX
Main Menu
Starters

Soul Rolls
Crispy golden egg rolls (4) filled with candied yams, collard greens, and mac & cheese. Served with signature dipping sauce.$14.00
Party Wings (6)
Party wings served with choice of 413 (Thai Chili/Pineapple), Honey BBQ, Cajun, Lemon Pepper (Wet or Dry), Buffalo, Hot Honey, Garlic Parm, Gold Rush or Naked.$10.00
Party Wings (10)
Party wings served with choice of 413 (Thai Chili/Pineapple), Honey BBQ, Cajun, Lemon Pepper (Wet or Dry), Buffalo, Hot Honey, Garlic Parm, Gold Rush or Naked.$17.00
Party Wings (18)
Party wings served with choice of 413 (Thai Chili/Pineapple), Honey BBQ, Cajun, Lemon Pepper (Wet or Dry), Buffalo, Hot Honey, Garlic Parm, Gold Rush or Naked.$26.00
Catfish Nuggets
Crispy seasoned catfish nuggets served over fresh fries.$18.00
Deviled Eggs
Four creamy deviled eggs seasoned with Creole spices and sweet relish. Salmon or Cajun Shrimp. Add Protein +$4$8.00
Fried Green Tomatoes
Cornmeal-battered green tomato slices fried to a crisp golden finish and served with homemade spicy sauce.$11.00
Loaded Fries
Crispy fries loaded with Pico de Gallo, queso, and your choice of grilled chicken or ground beef. Extra toppings are $.50 SC, Lettuce, Jalapenos, Salsa, Extra Queso $1.00$12.00
Fried Okra
Fresh cut okra breaded and fried.$5.00
Mozzarella Sticks
$7.00
Breaded Party Wings (6)
Party wings served with choice of 413 (Thai Chili/Pineapple), Honey BBQ, Cajun, Lemon Pepper (Wet or Dry), Buffalo, Hot Honey, Garlic Parm, Gold Rush or Naked.$10.00
Breaded Wings (10)
Party wings served with choice of 413 (Thai Chili/Pineapple), Honey BBQ, Cajun, Lemon Pepper (Wet or Dry), Buffalo, Hot Honey, Garlic Parm, Gold Rush or Naked.$17.00
Signature Mains

413 Smokehouse Brisket Plate
Healthy portion of slow smoked prime brisket served with choice of (2) sides. (BBQ sauce, pickle, onion and sliced bread on the side)$22.00
413 Smokehouse Rib Plate
(4) Slow smoked pork ribs served with choice of (2) sides. (BBQ sauce, pickle, onion and sliced bread on the side)$21.00
Cajun Pasta
Creamy Cajun Alfredo pasta with grilled chicken. Add Shrimp +$4 | Blackened Salmon +$8 (additional chicken +$4)OUT OF STOCK$19.00
Catfish Filet & Fries
7-9 oz Catfish and Fries (no sub)$16.00
Chicken Fried Chicken
Breaded boneless chicken breast Served with a rich, savory white gravy. Served with your choice of two homestyle sides for a classic Southern comfort meal.$21.00
Chicken Tetrazzini
Cheesy, creamy baked Chicken Tetrazzini served with garlic toast.$16.00
Garlic Butter Salmon
Grilled to perfection and topped with garlic herb butter. Served with two sides. (Blackened upon request)OUT OF STOCK$27.00
Oxtail Tacos
Warm tortillas made with our juicy tender oxtail meat topped with cheese, cilantro, pico de galloOUT OF STOCK$23.00
Oxtails Over Rice
Tender slow-braised oxtails simmered in rich savory gravy over white rice with homestyle sides. (Weekends only)OUT OF STOCK$29.00
PHAT Soul Bowl
Crispy boneless fried chicken thighs over three homestyle sides with cornbread.$28.00
Pork Chop Duo
Two (2) 8 oz pork chops served fried or grilled with your choice of two sides.$26.00
Southern Catfish
Fresh farm-raised catfish prepared fried or grilled. Served with two sides.$26.00
Southern Chicken
Three jumbo wings marinated in buttermilk, fried golden and tossed in honey lemon pepper. Served with two sides and cornbread.$25.00
Stuffed Turkey Leg
Stuffed Turkey Leg on a bed of dirty rice with choice of (2) sides$30.00
Veggie Plate
A comforting Southern-style selection of your choice of any three (3) homestyle sides, served with warm, buttery sweet cornbread.$18.00Turkey Neck Bowl
OUT OF STOCK$10.00
Burgers & Sandwiches

Catfish Sandwich
Seasoned catfish filet topped with special slaw, red onions, and cheese on brioche bun.$16.00
BYOB Burger
Build your own burger with Cheddar, Pepper Jack, or Swiss. Add Bacon +$2OUT OF STOCK$14.00Chopped Beef Sandwich
Slow cooked sauced brisket chopped served on a bun with pickled and onions.OUT OF STOCK$12.00
Salads
Sides

Baked Beans
$6.00
Cabbage
Not cooked with meat$8.00
Candied Yams
$8.00
Chicken Tetrazzini (side)
$8.00
Collard Greens
Cooked with smoked turkey.$8.00
Dirty Rice
Contained ground beefOUT OF STOCK$8.00
Fried Okra
Fresh cut okra breaded and fried.$5.00
Fries
$7.00
Mac N Cheese
$8.00
Mashed Potatoes
$8.00
Potato Salad
$6.00
Side Salad
Fresh side salad.$6.00
Signature Cocktails
SIGNATURE

Cutty Bucket of Love
Your choice of 6 Cutwaters$60.004:13 Classic Old Fashioned
Choice of Woodford Reserve Bourbon or Casamigos Reposado.$16.00The Hennessy Kiss
A twist on the Strawberry Margarita made with Hennessy.$15.00The Perfect Margarita
Made with 1800 Blanco Tequila shaken and topped with Grand Marnier.$14.00KISS My Peach
CÎROC Peach Vodka, Cutwater Mango Margarita, and a crisp splash of Sprite.$16.00Meletini
Watermelon Martini made with vodka.$12.00Rich Auntie
Prosecco topped with Grand Marnier.$11.00Drunk Textin'
Lemon Drop Martini (Peach, Strawberry, Mango, Watermelon).$12.00Peach Royalty
Crown Peach, Peach Schnapps, cranberry juice, pineapple juice, orange juice, simple syrup and a splash of Sprite.$12.00Henny Thing is Possible
Made with Hennessy, lemon juice, triple sec, simple syrup and peach puree.$15.00Espresso Martini
Made with vodka, espresso, and Kahlua shaken and garnished.$13.00Tropical Blessing
Ciroc Peach, Malibu Coconut Rum, Peach Schnapps, pineapple juice and orange juiceOUT OF STOCK$14.00
Cocktails & Shots
Cocktails
Poodle Passion
OUT OF STOCK$10.00413 Hurricane
$6.00Adios MF
$14.00Apple Martini
$12.00Bloody Mary
Traditional Bloody Mary! Upgrade and add bacon and celery.$8.00Cosmopolitan
$13.00Dirty Martini
$11.00French 75
$11.00House Margarita
$10.00French 76
$11.00French Connection
$17.00Frozen Margarita
$6.00Green Tea Cocktail
$11.00House Margarita Pitcher
$20.00Jolly Rancher
$7.00Martini
$13.00Mimosa
$5.00Mimosa BOTTOMLESS (Brunch Only)
$20.00Lemon Drop Martini
$11.00Mojito
OUT OF STOCK$10.00Mule
$10.00Long Island
$13.00Ranch Water
$11.00Rum Me My Money
$8.00Sex on the Beach
$10.00The Side Car
$19.00The Storm
$11.00Top Shelf Long Island
$16.00Washington Apple Martini
$12.00Whiskey Sour
$9.00White Russian
$9.00White Tea Cocktail
$11.00
Spirits
Bottle Service
Don Julio Anejo Bottle
$375.00Casamigos Reposado Bottle
$300.00Belvedere
$300.00Ciroc Flavored
$200.00Remy VSOP Bottle
$350.00Don Julio Silver Bottle
$300.00Remy 1738 Bottle
$350.00Crown Peach Bottle
$225.00Patron Reposado Bottle
$300.00Don Julio Repo Bottle
$350.00Don Julio 1942 Bottle
$475.00Ketel One Bottle
$250.00Ciroc
$300.00Titos Bottle
$200.00Casamigos Silver Bottle
$250.00Crown Apple Bottle
$200.00Woodford Reserve Bottle
$200.00Grey Goose Bottle
$250.00Crown Royal Bottle
$200.00Hennessey VS Bottle
$250.00Jameson Bottle
$150.00Patron Silver Bottle
$250.00Teremana Blanco Bottle
$200.00Teremana Repo Bottle
$250.00
Cognac
Gin
Liqueurs/Cordials
Amaretto
$6.00Baileys
$8.00Kahlua
$8.00Midori
OUT OF STOCK$7.00Cointreau
$9.00St. Germaine Elderflower
$8.00Sour Apple Liqueur
$6.00Disaronno
$10.00Southern Comfort
$8.00Fireball Cinnamon
$8.00Jagermeister
$8.00Peach Schnapps
$7.00Grand Marnier
$11.00Blue Curacao
$6.00Amaretto DBL
$12.00Baileys DBL
$16.00Kahlua DBL
$16.00Midori DBL
$14.00Cointreau DBL
$18.00St. Germaine Elderflower DBL
$16.00Sour Apple Liqueur DBL
$12.00Tuaca DBL
$16.00Disaronno DBL
$20.00Southern Comfort DBL
$16.00Fireball Cinnamon DBL
$16.00Jagermeister DBL
$16.00Peach Schnapps DBL
$14.00Grand Marnier DBL
$22.00Blue Curacao DBL
$12.00
Rum
Scotch
Dewars White Label
$9.00Glenfiddich Single Malt
OUT OF STOCK$14.00Glenlivet 12 yr.
$15.00Johnnie Walker Black
$12.00Macallan 12 yr. Single Malt
$17.00Well Scotch DBL
Dewars White Label DBL
$18.00Glenfiddich Single Malt DBL
$28.00Glenlivet 12 yr. DBL
$30.00Johnnie Walker Black DBL
$24.00Macallan 12 yr. Single Malt DBL
$34.00Well Scotch DBL
$14.00
Tequila
1800 Reposado
$8.00Casamigos Reposado
$14.00Casamigos Silver
$12.00Clase Azul Reposado
$34.00Don Julio 1942
$32.00Don Julio Anejo
$18.00Don Julio Reposado
OUT OF STOCK$13.00Don Julio Silver
$11.00El Jimador Silver
$7.00Lalo Blanco
$13.00Patron Silver
$13.00Teremana Blanco
$11.00Teremana Reposado
$12.00Well Tequila DBL
1800 Reposado DBL
OUT OF STOCK$16.00Casamigos Reposado DBL
$28.00Casamigos Silver DBL
$24.00Clase Azul Reposado DBL
$68.00Don Julio 1942 DBL
$64.00Don Julio Anejo DBL
$36.00Don Julio Reposado DBL
$26.00Don Julio Silver DBL
$22.00El Jimador Silver DBL
$14.00Lalo Blanco DBL
$26.00Patron Reposado DBL
$26.00Teremana Blanco DBL
$22.00Teremana Reposado DBL
$24.00Well Tequila DBL
$10.00
Vodka
Belvedere
$12.00Ciroc
$11.00Ciroc Apple
$11.00Ciroc Coconut
$11.00Ciroc Peach
$11.00Ciroc Pineapple
$11.00Ciroc Red Berry
$11.00Deep Eddy Grapefruit
$9.00Deep Eddy Lemon
$9.00Deep Eddy Lime
$9.00Deep Eddy Pineapple
$9.00Grey Goose
$12.00Ketel One
$11.00Nue
OUT OF STOCK$7.00Titos
$10.00Vanilla -Smirnoff
$7.00Well Vodka DBL
Belvedere DBL
$24.00Ciroc DBL
$22.00Ciroc Apple DBL
$22.00Ciroc Coconut DBL
$22.00Ciroc Peach DBL
$22.00Ciroc Pineapple DBL
$22.00Ciroc Red Berry DBL
$22.00Deep Eddy Grapefruit DBL
$18.00Deep Eddy Lemon DBL
$18.00Deep Eddy Lime DBL
$18.00Deep Eddy Pineapple DBL
$18.00Grey Goose DBL
$24.00Ketel One DBL
$22.00Nue DBL
$14.00Titos DBL
$20.00Vanilla -Smirnoff DBL
$14.00Well Vodka DBL
$10.00
Well DBL
Whiskey
Angels Envy
$14.00Baysil Hayden
$14.00Buffalo Trace
$15.00Bulleit
$10.00Bulleit Rye
$11.00Crown Apple
$10.00Crown Blackberry
OUT OF STOCK$10.00Crown Peach
$10.00Crown Royal
$10.00Crown Vanilla
OUT OF STOCK$10.00Fireball Cinnamon
$8.00Gentleman Jack
$12.00Jack Daniels
$9.00Jack Daniels Blackberry
$9.00Jack Daniels Honey
$9.00Jack Daniels Honey
$9.00Jameson
OUT OF STOCK$10.00Jameson Black
$12.00Jameson Orange
$10.00Jameson Triple
$11.00Jim Beam
$8.00Knob Creek
$10.00Knob Creek Rye
$10.00Makers Mark
$10.00Uncle Nearest 1884
$12.00Well Whiskey DBL
Woodford Reserve
$15.00Angels Envy DBL
$28.00Baysil Hayden DBL
$28.00Buffalo Trace DBL
$30.00Bulleit DBL
$20.00Bulleit Rye DBL
$22.00Crown Apple DBL
$20.00Crown Blackberry DBL
$20.00Crown Peach DBL
$20.00Crown Royal DBL
$20.00Crown Vanilla DBL
$20.00Fireball Cinnamon DBL
$16.00Gentleman Jack DBL
$24.00Jack Daniels DBL
$18.00Jack Daniels Blackberry DBL
$18.00Jack Daniels Honey DBL
$18.00Jack Daniels Honey DBL
$18.00Jameson DBL
$20.00Jameson Black DBL
$24.00Jameson Orange DBL
$20.00Jameson Triple DBL
$22.00Jim Beam DBL
$16.00Knob Creek DBL
$20.00Knob Creek Rye DBL
$20.00Makers Mark DBL
$20.00Uncle Nearest 1884 DBL
$24.00Well Whiskey DBL
$10.00Woodford Reserve DBL
$30.00
NA Beverages
Bottled Water
$3.00Club Soda
$2.00Coffee
$3.00Coke
$3.00Cranberry Juice
$3.00Diet Coke
$3.00Dr. Pepper
$3.00Ginger Ale
$3.00Ginger Beer
$5.00Lemonade
$4.00Orange Juice
$3.00Orange Soda
$3.00Pickle Juice
$2.00Pineapple Juice
$3.00Red Bull
$5.00Red Bull (SF)
$5.00Red Bull (Watermelon)
$5.00Sprite
$3.00Sweet Tea
$4.00Tonic
$2.00
Brunch
Brunch Cocktails
Bloody Mary
Traditional Bloody Mary! Upgrade and add bacon and celery.$8.00
Cutty Bucket of Love
Your choice of 6 Cutwaters$60.00KISS My Peach
CÎROC Peach Vodka, Cutwater Mango Margarita, and a crisp splash of Sprite.$16.00Mimosa
$5.00Mimosa BOTTOMLESS (Brunch Only)
$20.00Peach Royalty
Crown Peach, Peach Schnapps, cranberry juice, pineapple juice, orange juice, simple syrup and a splash of Sprite.$12.00Spiked Mimosa
$8.00
Brunch Starters
Crab Cakes
Lump crab & shrimp blend, fried and served with chef’s special sauce.OUT OF STOCK$14.00
Deviled Eggs
Four creamy deviled eggs seasoned with Creole spices and sweet relish. Salmon or Cajun Shrimp. Add Protein +$4$8.00
Fried Green Tomatoes
Cornmeal-battered green tomato slices fried to a crisp golden finish and served with homemade spicy sauce.$11.00Fried Salmon Bites
Crispy, seasoned bite-sized salmon pieces, lightly breaded and fried, served with our Cajun remoulade sauce.$18.00Sweet & Spicy Lamb Chops
Flame-grilled lamb chops with a sweet and spicy glaze.OUT OF STOCK$22.00Wing Skewer
Six (6) of your favorite wings served with ranch or blue cheese (one flavor).$10.00
Brunch Mains
Bourbon Street Crab Leg Plate
Seasoned snow crab legs tossed in Cajun garlic butter, served with savory grits, Cajun breakfast potatoes and eggs.$32.00Shrimp & Grits
Blackened shrimp and andouille sausage over savory grits with our Cajun cream sauce. Add catfish available.$21.00Cajun Chicken & Waffles
Blackened shrimp and andouille sausage over savory grits with our Cajun cream sauce. Add catfish available.$21.00Salmon Croquettes Plate
(2) homemade salmon croquettes served with waffles, two eggs (any style) and Cajun breakfast potatoes.$20.00Fried Pork Chop Plate
Crispy, seasoned pork chops served with two eggs (any style), Cajun breakfast potatoes and your choice of toast.$18.00Fried Oxtail Tacos Plate
Tender seasoned fried oxtail tacos (3) topped with scrambled eggs, our Cajun sauce and pico de gallo. Served with Cajun breakfast potatoes.$17.00Bar-B-Q Breakfast Plate
Slow-smoked ribs and brisket served with Cajun breakfast potatoes, two eggs (any style) and your choice of toast.OUT OF STOCK$19.00Mr. Big Back Breakfast Sandwich
Texas toast stacked with bacon, sausage links, cheesy eggs and melted cheese. Served with Cajun breakfast potatoes.$14.00
Soul Food Sunday
Starters

Soul Rolls
Crispy golden egg rolls (4) filled with candied yams, collard greens, and mac & cheese. Served with signature dipping sauce.$14.00
Party Wings (6)
Party wings served with choice of 413 (Thai Chili/Pineapple), Honey BBQ, Cajun, Lemon Pepper (Wet or Dry), Buffalo, Hot Honey, Garlic Parm, Gold Rush or Naked.$10.00
Party Wings (10)
Party wings served with choice of 413 (Thai Chili/Pineapple), Honey BBQ, Cajun, Lemon Pepper (Wet or Dry), Buffalo, Hot Honey, Garlic Parm, Gold Rush or Naked.$17.00
Party Wings (18)
Party wings served with choice of 413 (Thai Chili/Pineapple), Honey BBQ, Cajun, Lemon Pepper (Wet or Dry), Buffalo, Hot Honey, Garlic Parm, Gold Rush or Naked.$26.00
Catfish Nuggets
Crispy seasoned catfish nuggets served over fresh fries.$18.00
Deviled Eggs
Four creamy deviled eggs seasoned with Creole spices and sweet relish. Salmon or Cajun Shrimp. Add Protein +$4$8.00
Fried Green Tomatoes
Cornmeal-battered green tomato slices fried to a crisp golden finish and served with homemade spicy sauce.$11.00
Loaded Fries
Crispy fries loaded with Pico de Gallo, queso, and your choice of grilled chicken or ground beef. Extra toppings are $.50 SC, Lettuce, Jalapenos, Salsa, Extra Queso $1.00$12.00
Fried Okra
Fresh cut okra breaded and fried.$5.00
Burgers & Sandwiches
Signature Mains

413 Smokehouse Brisket Plate
Healthy portion of slow smoked prime brisket served with choice of (2) sides. (BBQ sauce, pickle, onion and sliced bread on the side)$22.00
413 Smokehouse Rib Plate
(4) Slow smoked pork ribs served with choice of (2) sides. (BBQ sauce, pickle, onion and sliced bread on the side)$21.00
Cajun Pasta
Creamy Cajun Alfredo pasta with grilled chicken. Add Shrimp +$4 | Blackened Salmon +$8 (additional chicken +$4)OUT OF STOCK$19.00
Chicken Fried Chicken
Breaded boneless chicken breast Served with a rich, savory white gravy. Served with your choice of two homestyle sides for a classic Southern comfort meal.$21.00
Chicken Tetrazzini
Cheesy, creamy baked Chicken Tetrazzini served with garlic toast.$16.00
Garlic Butter Salmon
Grilled to perfection and topped with garlic herb butter. Served with two sides. (Blackened upon request)OUT OF STOCK$27.00
Oxtails Over Rice
Tender slow-braised oxtails simmered in rich savory gravy over white rice with homestyle sides. (Weekends only)OUT OF STOCK$29.00
PHAT Soul Bowl
Crispy boneless fried chicken thighs over three homestyle sides with cornbread.$28.00
Pork Chop Duo
Two (2) 8 oz pork chops served fried or grilled with your choice of two sides.$26.00
Southern Catfish
Fresh farm-raised catfish prepared fried or grilled. Served with two sides.$26.00
Southern Chicken
Three jumbo wings marinated in buttermilk, fried golden and tossed in honey lemon pepper. Served with two sides and cornbread.$25.00
Veggie Plate
A comforting Southern-style selection of your choice of any three (3) homestyle sides, served with warm, buttery sweet cornbread.$18.00
Baked Chicken
Baked Chicken Quarter served with Brown Gravy, BBQ sauce or Plain. Served with choice of (1) side.$16.00
Smothered Pork Chop
Smothered Pork Chop baked in brown gravy served with choice of (2) sides.OUT OF STOCK$18.00
Salads
Sides
Catering
Catering Meats & Mains
Catering - Side Options
Cabbage 1/2 pan
$75.00Candied Yams 1/2 pan
$90.00Candied Yams full pan
$160.00Collard Greens 1/2 pan
$125.00Collard Greens full pan (Copy)
$195.00Deviled Eggs dozen
$24.00Dirty Rice 1/2 pan
$75.00Green Beans 1/2 pan
$45.00House Salad large
$100.00Mac and Cheese 1/2 pan
$125.00Mac and Cheese full pan
$195.00Potato Salad half pan
$75.00Sweet Corn 1/2 pan
$50.00
Catering Extras & Dessert
Wednesday Happy Hour
Wed HH Food Specials
Wed HH Bottles
Wed HH Drinks
House Merlot Glass HH*
$4.00Moscato Glass HH*
$4.00Chardonnay Glass HH*
$4.00House Cabernet Glass HH*
$4.00Crown Peach HH*
$5.00Crown Royal HH*
$5.00Crown Apple HH*
$5.00Jack Daniels HH*
$5.00Jameson HH*
$5.00Bacardi Superior Silver HH*
$5.00Malibu Coconut HH*
$5.001800 Reposado HH*
OUT OF STOCK$5.00Titos HH*
$7.00Titos HH Double*
$14.00Well Rum HH*
$5.00Well Tequila HH*
$5.00Well Vodka HH*
$5.00Well Whiskey HH*
$5.00Well Rum HH*
$5.00Well Vodka HH*
$5.00Well Tequila HH*
$5.00Well Scotch HH*
$5.00Well Scotch HH Dbl*
$10.00Well Vodka HH Dbl*
$10.00Well Rum HH Dbl*
$10.00Well Tequila HH Dbl*
$10.00Well Gin HH*
$5.00Well Gin HH Dbl*
$10.00
Monday Happy Hour
Mon HH Food Specials
Mon HH Hookah
Mon HH Drafts
Thursday Happy Hour
Thurs Food Specials
Turkey Neck Bowl
OUT OF STOCK$10.00Catfish Special
One (8 oz) Fried or Grilled Pork Chop Includes 1 side + cornbread.$15.00Pork Chop Special
One (8 oz) Fried or Grilled Pork Chop Includes 1 side + cornbread.$15.00$10 Wing Basket
5 Party Wings (1 choice of flavor) and fries$10.00Whole Wings (2)
$15.00Turkey Necks Plate Special
Large portion of baked smoked turkey necks served with (1) side item.$15.00
Th HH Drafts
Th HH Bottles
Friday Happy Hour
Fri HH Food Specials

Party Wings (6)
Party wings served with choice of 413 (Thai Chili/Pineapple), Honey BBQ, Cajun, Lemon Pepper (Wet or Dry), Buffalo, Hot Honey, Garlic Parm, Gold Rush or Naked.$10.00
Party Wings (10)
Party wings served with choice of 413 (Thai Chili/Pineapple), Honey BBQ, Cajun, Lemon Pepper (Wet or Dry), Buffalo, Hot Honey, Garlic Parm, Gold Rush or Naked.$17.00
Deviled Eggs
Four creamy deviled eggs seasoned with Creole spices and sweet relish. Salmon or Cajun Shrimp. Add Protein +$4$8.00
Fried Green Tomatoes
Cornmeal-battered green tomato slices fried to a crisp golden finish and served with homemade spicy sauce.$11.00
Loaded Fries
Crispy fries loaded with Pico de Gallo, queso, and your choice of grilled chicken or ground beef. Extra toppings are $.50 SC, Lettuce, Jalapenos, Salsa, Extra Queso $1.00$12.00
Fried Okra
Fresh cut okra breaded and fried.$5.00$10 Wing Basket
5 Party Wings (1 choice of flavor) and fries$10.00
Fri HH Drafts
Fri HH Bottles
Bud Light
$6.00Deep Elum IPA
$6.00Mich Ultra Zero
$6.00Mich Ultra
$6.00Stella
$6.00Blue Moon
$6.00Modelo Especial
$6.00Corona
$6.00Bud
$6.00Heineken
$6.00Dos XX
$6.00Beer Bucket (Import)
$30.00Beer Bucket (Domestic)
$26.00Coors Light
$6.00Shiner Bock
$6.00Dallas Blonde Ale
$6.00Miller Lite
$6.00Heineken 0 NAB
$6.00Yuengling
$7.00
Fri HH Drinks
Football Specials (Times Vary)
Football Food Specials
Football Bottles
Football Drinks
House Merlot Glass HH*
$4.00Moscato Glass HH*
$4.00Chardonnay Glass HH*
$4.00House Cabernet Glass HH*
$4.00Crown Peach HH*
$5.00Crown Royal HH*
$5.00Crown Apple HH*
$5.00Jack Daniels HH*
$5.00Jameson HH*
$5.00Bacardi Superior Silver HH*
$5.00Malibu Coconut HH*
$5.001800 Reposado HH*
OUT OF STOCK$5.00Titos HH*
$7.00Titos HH Double*
$14.00Well Whiskey HH*
$5.00Well Rum HH*
$5.00Well Vodka HH*
$5.00Well Tequila HH*
$5.00Well Scotch HH*
$5.00Well Scotch HH Dbl*
$10.00Well Vodka HH Dbl*
$10.00Well Rum HH Dbl*
$10.00Well Tequila HH Dbl*
$10.00Well Gin HH*
$5.00Well Gin HH Dbl*
$10.00
4Thirteen Kitchen and Sports Lounge Location and Hours
Open now • Closes at 11PM

